Taylor Wane:  Boobs, Brains, A Classic British Pornstar Legend

Name:  Taylor Wane ...... Born:  Gateshead, England
AKA: Joanna Gee, Farran Heights, Joanna Taylor, Faryn
Birthday:  August 27th, 1968 ...... Height:  5' 4" Measurements:  36-23-34 ...... Cup Size:  DD cup

Bio:  Busty British babe Taylor Wane is what you might call a real pornstar everywoman. The Geordie girl, who once wanted to be a schoolteacher, has done just about everything in the adult industry there is to do. She has appeared in hundreds of magazines worldwide, starred in over 250 movies, been a Penthouse Pet, regularly written for and edited glamour magazines, hosts her own radio show and in 2004 was inducted to the pornstar Hall Of Fame by AVN. It all might have been so different. Taylor was studying at secretarial college back in England when her mum entered her in a modelling contest. Taylor won and decided on a whole new career in glamour.

Whatever way you look at it, Taylor Wane has proved one of the most successful British porn exports ever. She now has her own company, Taylor Wane Entertainment, which produces the Voluptuous Vixens series, shown on Playboy, among other titles. Taylor even has her own comic book series, Vamptrix, which has a loyal and underground following. On top of all that, she's a genuine hands-on webmistress, day-to-day running her own website right down to the answering of the fan mail. And that comes in droves, as the delightful Taylor treats us to exclusive hardcore and fetish shoots via the Taylor's Private Room section of her always busy site. We can't get enough of this busty classic British porn legend.

Taylor Wane's Uncensored Live Webcam Shows

busty british pornstar legend taylor nude
British Porn Legend
Taylor Wane Hardcore


british porn diva taylor wane takes cum all over her huge tits
Classic British MILF
Taylor Wane XXX Clips



Taylor & Summer Cummings Leather LesTaylor Wane Rides Cock Video Clips


MILF Pornstar Taylor Wane Sexy GlamourTaylor Wane Hot Threesome With Teen


Taylor Wane Fucked In Thigh Length BootsHot Taylor Wane Riding Cock Video Clip


British Pornstar Taylor Wane Titty CreampieTaylor Wane Big Boob Fetish Video Clips


Taylor Wane Classic Porn XXX StreamingBig Tits Queen Taylor Wane Fucking


Taylor Wane Rides Huge Cock StreamingTaylor Wane Hot Stockings Fuck Clips




Taylor Wane Movies: Video On Demand And DVDS To Buy

taylor wane instant uncensored videos on demand
Taylor Wane XXX Videos
taylor wane movies to stream or buy
Taylor Wane Uncensored
taylor wane dvds to buy
Taylor Wane Uncut DVDs



Filmography:  Seven Year Bitch, Voluptuous Vixens 1-3, Toxxxic Dreams, Peekers, Club Josephine, Foreign Fucks & Sucks, Teeni Wannabe's, DD Wannabe's, Celebrity Porn Stars, Assturbators 1, Wild Wild Chest 3, Born for Sex, Hot Crotch Coochies, Bachelorette Party 2, Interactive Sex with Nurse Taylor, Interactive Sex with The French Maid, Interactive Sex with The Secretary, Big-Titted Tarts, Catfight Club 1 & 2, Best of Taylor Wane, DD Pizza Girls, Backdoor to Cannes, Decadent Divas 1-2 & 18-21, Face Sitting Fantatics 3, More Than A Handful, Dirty Deeds - Dreamland, Secret Diary 1 & 2, Camera Shy, Win A Date, Riviera Heat, Caribbean Vacation, Wet Weekend, Oral Obsession, Breast Friends, Prelude To Swinging, Bedeviled, I've Got Email, Slumber Party, Big Tit Paradise, Busty Porno Queens, More Than A Handful, Legacy, Principles Of Lust, Raunch 5, Flying High 2, Exiles, Above and Beyond, W.A.S.P, Goddaughter 3 & 4, Hooter Heaven, Power & The Passion, Who Came Dinner, Single Tight Female, On The Prowl, The Party, A League Of Their Moan, The Big Bust, Mind Trips, Hotline, Flashpoint, Dial 666 for Lust, Blonde Ambition, Rumors, Blonde and the Beautiful 1 & 2, Roxy, Hollywood Hills, Man-eater, Obsessions, King Karl, Poetry Of the Flesh, Taylor Wanes World, Object of Desire, Stolen Hearts, Quickies, Cum On Line, Lesbo a Go Go, A Tail Of Two Titties, Broad Of Directors, Nookie Court, Hotel Sex, Anal Orgasms, Head Again, County, Big Dick Tight Slit, Skin Deep, Batman & Catwoman, Big Titty Tarts, The Last Blonde, Another Dirty Western, Just Friends, Blond Beaver Bonanza, Exterminator City, Wanna-Be's: DD Edition, Big Tits on Hot Chicks, Tropical Tales, Catfight Club 1 & 2, Celebrity Porn Stars Exposed, Giant Jugs, Erotek Dimensions 3D, Breast Friends 2, Beach Bash, Prelude to Swinging, Paul Norman's Nastiest: Orgies, Deep Inside Savannah, Groupies, Hooter Heaven, Surfer Girl, The Adventures of Breastman, Quickies, Endangered, Ladies Lovin' Ladies Lovin' Ladies 1, Confessions 1, The Cannes Sex Fest, X-rated Blondes, Hollywood's Hills, Mirage 1 & 2, Flying High 2, The Coach's Daughter, Ladies Loving Ladies Loving Ladies Part 2, The Big Bust, Victoria and Company, If Dreams Come True, Runnin' Hot, Best of Bi and Beyond, Lies of Passion, Blonde Beaver Bonanza, Anniversary, Cheesecake, Sexcalibur, Encino Woman, Lesbian Pros and Amateurs 16, The Harley Girls, Special Treatment, Introducing Tracey Wynn, Amateur Lesbians 1, Dark Star, Exiles, Lethal Woman, On the Prowl 2, Four Alarm, Hot Line, California Taxi Girls, Blue Jean Brat, Ladies in Combat, Up the Gulf, X Factor: The Next Generation, Dial 666 for Lust, I'm No Dummy, Laying the Ghost, Catalina Five-O: Treasure Island, Catalina Five-O: White Coral, Blue Death, The Desert Fox, Leather and Lace Revisited, Street Walkers, Above and Beyond, Eyewitness Nudes, Bazooka County 3, Girlfriends, Body Music 2, Precious Peaks, Bosom Buddies, Female Persuasion, Lesbo a Go-Go, Amazing Sex Stories




Scoreland Legends Biggest Tits Celebs Boob Bangers XXX
Big Boob Bundle Real Busty Amateurs Eboobstore Gems
I'm Live And Busty 40 Something Mag Busty Downloads


best porn offers and deals
Porn Bargains
hottest webcams
Hottest Cams
best shemale sites
Best Shemales
best porn for smarthones, ipads and tablets
Mobile Porn

Bra Buster Babes Most Wanted Nude

© Most Wanted Nude